logo senger-shop.ru SENGER-SHOP.RU | Личный кабинет | Наши Контакты | Доставка

GEPRC Leopard GEP-LX4 195mm/LX5 220mm/LX6 255mm FPV Quadcopter 7075 Aviation Aluminum & 3k Carbon Fiber Frame DIY RC Drone

DIY FPV RC drone GEPRC Leopard GEP-LX4 185mm / LX5 220mm LX6 255mm Quadcopter 7075 aviation aluminum & 3k carbon fiber frame

GEPRC Pika 220mm GEP-OX-X5 GEP-OX-H5 / 230mm GEP-OX-S5 5 RC Quadcopter Frame Kit Arms Structure X/H Carbon Fiber Racing Drone

GEPRC MX3 Sparrow Geprc GEP-MX3 139 139mm Carbon Fiber 3mm Arm FPV Racing Frame for Rc Quadcopter Racer DIY

GEPRC GEP-CX2 Cygnet 115mm 2 Inch /GEP-CX3 145mm 3 Carbon Fiber Frame For DIY FPV RC Drone

GEPRC GEP-HX2 110 Wheelbase FPV Freestyle Racing for Indoor Brushless Rack competition 110mm Drone Frame

GEPRC PHANTOM Toothpick 125mm 2~4S 2.5''Micro Drone Freestyle Quadcopter with Frsky XM+ RX GEP-12A-F4 AIO Flight Controller

GEPRC GEP-KHX4/KHX5/KHX6 Hybrid-X Elegant X Type Frame Kit w/ PDB 5V & 12V For RC Models DIY Quadcopter

GEPRC GEP-CX Cygnet 2 115mm Inch RC FPV Racing Drone Stable F4 20A 48CH RunCam Split Mini 1080P HD BNF/PNP Quadcopter

GEPRC GEP-KX5 Elegant FPV Racing quadcopter 243MM Wheelbase 7075 aviation aluminum 3K carbon fiber frame TRUE X freestyle

GEPRC PHANTOM Toothpick 125mm 2~3S Micro Drone Freestyle Quadcopter with Frsky XM+ RX GEP-12A-F4 AIO Flight Controller

GEPRC Mark4 Mark 225mm 260mm 295mm Wheelbase FPV Racing Drone Frame Freestyle X Quadcopter 5mm Arm GEP 5 6 7 RC

GEPRC GEP-12A-F4 STM32F411 F4 Flight Controller &12A ESC Support 2~4S Battery for Tiny Indoor Quad FPV Racing Micro Drone

GEPRC GEP Mark3 QAV225mm 250mm 239mm X Quacopter Drone Frame Kit 4mm Arm Board 3K Full Carbon Fiber for FPV Racing Freestyle

GEPRC GEP-KX5 Elegant 243mm 4mm Arm X Type Frame Kit w/ PDB 5V & 12V For Runcam Camera RC Models DIY Quadcopter

Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-LX4 40GBase-LX4 Optical QSFP+ 40GE Single-mode 1310nm 2km LC


Артикул (Part.Number): QSFP-40G-LX4

166032 RUR

HUAWEI похожие

Подробнее

Huawei Y5 Lite 2018 Case Silicone TPU Soft Cover Phone For DRA-LX5 DRA LX5 Y5Lite Y 5 5.45

Original LCD For Huawei Y5 Lite 2018 DRA-LX5 Touch Screen Display Digitizer Assembly Parts With Frame

GEPRC 5.8G Triple Feed Patch-1 Rotary Receiver Antenna FPV Directional Omni Flat Panel

Achromatic Biological Microscope Objective Lens Conjugate Point Distance 195mm Long Working 37.5mm 6.55mm 2.10mm 1PC

Achromatic Biological Microscope Objective Lens Conjugate Point Distance 195mm NA 0.65 40x Working 0.65mm 1PC

International Word Chess Game Medieval Folding Pieces/ Complete Set Entertainment 32mm*195mm

Комментарии покупателей




Подпишитесь на новинки товаров в senger-shop.ru